AION2 Index
Legion

FLY

Members
10
Avg. item level
2,226
Avg. combat power
116,276
Updating 2 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KINGLONGChanter452,702159,454
2FlavorSpiritmaster452,592142,117
3MCYYYSorcerer452,475135,558
4SavorTemplar452,370123,158
5EchoeCleric452,342116,808
6KINLONGChanter452,134108,095
7KLONGRanger452,149106,822
8SWAVOECleric452,129101,235
9TingeRanger451,71789,123
10FowerwChanter451,64780,385

Classes

  • Chanter3
  • Cleric2
  • Ranger2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us