AION2 Index
Legion

CthussyCult

Members
17
Avg. item level
1,700
Avg. combat power
84,209
Updating 8 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BoobeliaCleric452,635135,780
2KiyoTemplar452,474120,483
3iKeefersSpiritmaster452,445108,651
4NiishaChanter451,99499,821
5DyChanter452,19398,495
6MeditrinaCleric451,80992,643
7RizilinCleric451,84592,326
8MissGreafGladiator451,72388,873
9EkaltsSorcerer451,76083,791
10LeLunaChanter451,52081,418
11AbnerCleric451,57380,795
12MobiusRanger451,52778,354
13ShizuwuCleric451,33369,566
14TsubakiRanger451,25062,976
15MammonCleric451,28361,676
16AtlasGladiator451,08552,862
17YoruichisCleric3045423,048

Classes

  • Cleric7
  • Chanter3
  • Gladiator2
  • Ranger2
  • Templar1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us