AION2 Index
Legion

ROFTS

Members
15
Avg. item level
1,836
Avg. combat power
88,399
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1DGDCleric452,628120,533
2RiccoyGGGladiator452,475118,536
3LapeRRaSpiritmaster452,281107,013
4XDravkunXRanger451,996104,907
5YamaaRanger452,140103,979
6InsoSorcerer451,84596,664
7ChikitanqueTemplar452,03893,510
8NavicioCleric452,00292,252
9AkumanoashiCleric451,92181,160
10ArcleriousGladiator451,50079,403
11KATOCleric451,65577,349
12Mery1212Gladiator451,49675,886
13Spartankick1Templar451,38167,675
14arturiaTemplar451,05259,408
15ArekoChanGladiator451,13347,714

Classes

  • Cleric4
  • Gladiator4
  • Templar3
  • Ranger2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us