AION2 Index
Legion

FairyTail

Members
10
Avg. item level
2,476
Avg. combat power
136,134

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1XiaohufaChanter452,711162,711
2Al0neGladiator452,749162,350
3SablierChanter452,741160,214
4ArcaAssassin452,693156,002
5TifaLockTankTemplar452,693151,203
6DeathGripsChanter452,633132,691
7UpgradeOTLAssassin452,423131,691
8BadJewelsAssassin452,373126,571
9LilGuyCleric452,140105,729
10ObaeCleric451,60272,178

Classes

  • Chanter3
  • Assassin3
  • Cleric2
  • Gladiator1
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us