AION2 Index
Legion

ADRESTIA

Members
20
Avg. item level
2,558
Avg. combat power
144,558
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KunsenzualSorcerer452,869184,445
2YustoRanger452,749179,701
3AverillChanter452,761173,451
4ugsAreBadAssassin452,786168,989
5VitalizeGladiator452,730164,496
6KaleniGladiator452,633164,172
7SchwarzerGladiator452,698156,120
8predatorSorcerer452,571154,618
9SindelysCleric452,676152,447
10ZurielCleric452,571146,728
11AkaresSpiritmaster452,597140,570
12LuciaAssassin452,611136,735
13CircleCleric452,603132,934
14MegaPonyoSorcerer452,241127,431
15evoxAssassin452,387126,462
16IKryptoIAssassin452,393126,218
17LuxieSpiritmaster452,434122,620
18LínàsiTemplar452,619117,906
19ThriAssassin452,359116,560
20VermillionTAssassin451,86798,556

Classes

  • Assassin6
  • Sorcerer3
  • Gladiator3
  • Cleric3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Ranger1
  • Chanter1
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us