AION2 Index
Legion

ÉLITE

Members
19
Avg. item level
2,235
Avg. combat power
117,435
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AngelHsSpiritmaster452,819175,516
2ArxTemplar452,778155,351
3HyvatiaGladiator452,709150,485
4ValtazexAssassin452,710147,033
5GlaxyaCleric452,787141,089
6RizoCCRSorcerer452,673140,896
7CelandyRanger452,447139,784
8SartiAssassin452,555135,551
9GaaferCleric452,745131,813
10iExzonRanger452,246127,766
11CHUCHOSpiritmaster452,323123,085
12XxZeusxXSorcerer452,319111,344
13ZlavianaGladiator452,149110,105
14EmmabelleChanter452,302103,511
15KojiAssassin452,163103,333
16duendenalgonChanter451,84683,350
17MíaryGladiator451,24867,565
18SuperLirasAssassin4584044,176
19XxAteneaxXCleric4580239,514

Classes

  • Assassin4
  • Gladiator3
  • Cleric3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Ranger2
  • Chanter2
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us