AION2 Index
Legion

ÉLITE

Members
19
Avg. item level
2,247
Avg. combat power
118,622
Updating 8 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AngelHsSpiritmaster452,821175,579
2ArxTemplar452,794156,093
3HyvatiaGladiator452,709150,485
4ValtazexAssassin452,710147,033
5GlaxyaCleric452,789145,528
6RizoCCRSorcerer452,686143,764
7CelandyRanger452,478141,811
8SartiAssassin452,600136,033
9GaaferCleric452,747132,698
10iExzonRanger452,246129,964
11CHUCHOSpiritmaster452,323123,085
12XxZeusxXSorcerer452,319111,344
13ZlavianaGladiator452,149110,105
14EmmabelleChanter452,322103,923
15KojiAssassin452,163103,333
16duendenalgonChanter451,89087,717
17MíaryGladiator451,25268,616
18SuperLirasAssassin4589147,191
19XxAteneaxXCleric4580239,514

Classes

  • Assassin4
  • Gladiator3
  • Cleric3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Ranger2
  • Chanter2
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us