AION2 Index
Legion

OnlyFans

Members
35
Avg. item level
2,519
Avg. combat power
133,984
Updating 21 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1LoveiuAssassin452,794184,407
2NotChunRanger452,815182,731
3PooryTemplar452,857180,560
4CoofeSpiritmaster452,829172,557
5BotHealerCleric452,827171,713
6LEMBERGSpiritmaster452,811163,206
7RileyNoxSpiritmaster452,735160,644
8レイSorcerer452,622157,423
9SimmiAssassin452,716153,893
10NuttedCleric452,749152,854
11EBTTemplar452,776152,241
12LüstGladiator452,772144,309
13SaoriKiyomiTemplar452,777142,551
14KizuneTemplar452,618142,227
15Solu5Ranger452,651140,054
16ZarinessanGladiator452,765138,190
17IonoSpiritmaster452,617133,717
18SquidgetSorcerer452,553132,149
19PlasticAssassin452,571131,600
20文Gladiator452,678131,505
21leidigagaChanter452,616130,381
22SynderRanger452,635124,776
23AkiDerpCleric452,584121,955
24WelfareCleric452,698119,770
25vaughanGladiator452,503116,997
26SeraphyneSpiritmaster452,204114,933
27VixxenRanger452,126114,143
28freegirlRanger452,330111,098
29LostOwOChanter452,227107,046
30JhakkAssassin452,199105,272
31DaxiguaSpiritmaster452,164104,547
32LassiieAssassin452,01998,336
33LefunkCleric451,83292,013
34BriggbeTemplar451,83280,621
35AphrolynGladiator451,64779,008

Classes

  • Spiritmaster6
  • Assassin5
  • Ranger5
  • Templar5
  • Cleric5
  • Gladiator5
  • Sorcerer2
  • Chanter2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us