AION2 Index
Legion

FlowState

Members
40
Avg. item level
2,506
Avg. combat power
138,807
Updating 31 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1StringTheoryRanger452,877193,103
2AnimalAssassin452,938186,166
3EredinSorcerer452,868181,516
4ClawsGladiator452,726174,114
5VeylaraCleric452,788173,467
6NightmarchCleric452,888172,593
7ZinniahChanter452,827171,182
8AllysoopRanger452,840166,827
9angelqtRanger452,882166,082
10LontiChanter452,760163,274
11ShanCleric452,745161,355
12SilverSkyGladiator452,685161,176
13KoakaiChanter452,691159,810
14RannaSpiritmaster452,742158,557
15DunitzGladiator452,807154,110
16SmurkRanger452,729154,079
17StreaderCleric452,817148,000
18toneSorcerer452,627145,965
19JDWentworthGladiator452,732144,592
20IannaCleric452,548139,059
21BootymancerSorcerer452,566138,890
22CypherinaCleric452,729137,722
23SynthTemplar452,610136,528
24LasdumgiCleric452,671135,784
25KaleraCleric452,385133,047
26AIOIGladiator452,316130,791
27ClarisCleric452,324129,348
28Mansh00nChanter452,421128,351
29INFtacoTemplar452,624125,246
30CrulixTemplar452,245123,825
31FayuGladiator452,474121,587
32kdotCleric452,635118,120
33xz222Spiritmaster452,391111,764
34NogTemplar451,808101,559
35xKNOCKZxSorcerer451,844100,478
36dangaiRanger452,16296,767
37BandanCleric452,23995,440
38Lapiz01Gladiator451,98688,968
39RisfazaAssassin451,74481,857
40TanksForThatTemplar3153041,197

Classes

  • Cleric11
  • Gladiator7
  • Ranger5
  • Templar5
  • Sorcerer4
  • Chanter4
  • Assassin2
  • Spiritmaster2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us