AION2 Index
Legion

Dominance

Members
11
Avg. item level
2,460
Avg. combat power
127,896
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1HasapikoSpiritmaster452,843167,643
2AbelothCleric452,698161,943
3PalisadeTemplar452,673153,051
4MuteAssassin452,718152,835
5CamrynSorcerer452,647137,346
6BokMyChoyAssassin452,368122,306
7EliosCleric452,380111,675
8NaucrateSorcerer452,294110,347
9SibetronCleric452,391107,782
10ApparitionSpiritmaster452,275101,588
11ImmovableTemplar451,77280,341

Classes

  • Cleric3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Templar2
  • Assassin2
  • Sorcerer2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us