AION2 Index
Legion

Crown

Members
9
Avg. item level
2,413
Avg. combat power
135,138
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1HaruツGladiator452,904180,808
2CrayolaSpiritmaster452,917175,457
3ZesshiChanter452,886173,343
4BegonethotTemplar453,014172,664
5SophieCleric452,883172,629
6MiruChanter452,132100,701
7HaruヅCleric452,10499,616
8VeldanavaTemplar451,74482,655
9Koey2Cleric451,13058,366

Classes

  • Cleric3
  • Chanter2
  • Templar2
  • Gladiator1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us