AION2 Index
Legion

GOONED

Members
20
Avg. item level
2,143
Avg. combat power
115,408
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1NilaCleric452,729169,702
2VelleGladiator452,720161,331
3ImpCleric452,673158,038
4UmbrielleSpiritmaster452,657156,422
5SalaamSorcerer452,687152,783
6KalistaSpiritmaster452,742151,986
7jiggyChanter452,691144,972
8KumaaAssassin452,682144,867
9DvnnyRanger452,432128,627
10BishCleric452,452125,512
11EllySorcerer451,950104,258
12LilianaGladiator452,00097,517
13LumaraCleric451,94992,950
14DalmenySpiritmaster451,73688,918
15KrystalBaeRanger451,81983,049
16LaelthaSorcerer451,48780,542
17YuifaChanter451,55775,461
18ZiatoraCleric451,50871,866
19GarbageHealsCleric451,30268,712
20KarissaRanger451,09550,651

Classes

  • Cleric6
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Ranger3
  • Gladiator2
  • Chanter2
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us