AION2 Index
Legion

Eternal

Members
53
Avg. item level
2,637
Avg. combat power
151,529
Updating 7 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ImTheJmanRanger452,829194,684
2AmechiRanger452,889192,958
3SunWuKongChanter452,954192,333
4iZer0Cleric452,847183,828
5IyumiChanChanter452,832183,558
6LoopTemplar452,806179,902
7YiihawSorcerer452,964177,790
8AkanemeTemplar452,973177,615
9BreakzRanger452,877176,010
10JunothRanger452,629173,742
11ElementSpiritmaster452,659171,874
12SoovieTemplar452,681170,565
13MochiAttackSorcerer452,791168,791
14ChairborneCleric452,735168,319
15BuffplzChanter452,822166,266
16DarkChyldeGladiator452,818163,451
17DejaVuSorcerer452,682160,678
18xxNovemberGladiator452,700160,657
19JustAfkBoyGladiator452,739160,641
20BeepersAssassin452,795160,167
21RafaelRanger452,532160,035
22AytruxGladiator452,629159,673
23NoloRanger452,780158,886
24TankCakersTemplar452,763158,286
25KibeeSorcerer452,753156,844
26NghtmrTemplar452,779156,352
27JiyeongGladiator452,800152,415
28EggrollRanger452,661152,215
29AlcazarAssassin452,724151,245
30FinotaroChanter452,703151,100
31SpellSorcerer452,702150,595
32OmaSznAssassin452,706150,336
33ChippotleCleric452,716149,642
34MireilleTemplar452,489146,173
35EuceliaCleric452,770145,482
36MelodyPandaTemplar452,473145,024
37おにぎりChanter452,759144,765
38YurushiTemplar452,702144,470
39MoraithSpiritmaster452,520144,274
40CodynneChanter452,456133,282
41KiraChanter452,470132,874
42üChanter452,600132,329
43SHELSorcerer452,564131,166
44NoNoCleric452,693127,852
45SorryCleric452,603127,848
46书包Chanter452,449126,453
47JursChanter452,316125,777
48JRebSpiritmaster452,197124,799
49DelilahRanger452,456118,947
50RaphaelSorcerer452,360118,942
51oiNioCleric452,372103,780
52PapsterRanger451,75286,406
53ShadowLordTemplar451,48378,922

Classes

  • Chanter10
  • Ranger9
  • Templar9
  • Cleric7
  • Sorcerer7
  • Gladiator5
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Assassin3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us