AION2 Index
Legion

Neko

Members
8
Avg. item level
2,531
Avg. combat power
133,508
Updating 8 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KaruSpiritmaster452,737172,769
2SylRanger452,851170,431
3SylvCleric452,765156,665
4EnvyAssassin452,745143,926
5DamaGladiator452,593130,581
6DororoGladiator452,341108,357
7JakeTemplar452,07793,968
8HakuRyuGladiator452,13891,366

Classes

  • Gladiator3
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Ranger1
  • Cleric1
  • Assassin1
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us