AION2 Index
Legion

NanoGaming

Members
20
Avg. item level
2,391
Avg. combat power
129,759
Updating 19 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1iTsukikoRanger452,831170,634
2OcchiM4neGladiator452,824168,223
3BeastSorcSorcerer452,770165,420
4TaylynnSpiritmaster452,724163,783
5DivChanter452,735156,830
6RyotessTemplar452,785153,998
7VouckiiSpiritmaster452,628149,571
8VashiiChanter452,584146,891
9ShirogamiSorcerer452,750138,239
10CtiansChanter452,510136,973
11ZeroFGAssassin452,605133,906
12QuorraAssassin452,666133,796
13LittleLCleric452,633131,460
14LouisVuitonChanter452,474122,735
15CreamstressCleric452,399116,643
16HoobsAssassin451,906115,622
17LiftGladiator452,212104,013
18FelyCleric451,86082,895
19NeoMagicSorcerer451,63180,823
20PheenixSorcerer2028322,721

Classes

  • Sorcerer4
  • Chanter4
  • Assassin3
  • Cleric3
  • Gladiator2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Ranger1
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us