AION2 Index
Legion

WhaleWatch

Members
13
Avg. item level
2,463
Avg. combat power
127,963
Updating 9 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1GrizRanger452,964180,550
2PaydayCleric452,775163,675
3NotShawnGladiator452,757158,366
4ClerisySorcerer452,836152,178
5SaucebaoseGladiator452,605139,068
6SpiritedGladiator452,679136,867
7devonChanter452,502129,859
8AryerieCleric452,677124,108
9AmeliahSpiritmaster452,400114,415
10HobgoblinGladiator452,246108,259
11YöungPGladiator452,341103,210
12KlerisyGladiator451,72681,369
13AzaminaGladiator451,51471,595

Classes

  • Gladiator7
  • Cleric2
  • Ranger1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Chanter1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us