AION2 Index
Legion

TheGoonies

Members
32
Avg. item level
2,472
Avg. combat power
132,319
Updating 20 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1GooningGladiator452,832177,162
2SlayarinaAssassin452,841174,799
3SlawbunniesChanter452,917169,169
4VonChanter452,703168,464
5SenEvadesTTVGladiator452,809166,329
6AstramentaChanter452,816165,345
7LuffySmileSorcerer452,747165,053
8scurvykervyyChanter452,710164,093
9HuntRanger452,715160,433
10AnthonzzSpiritmaster452,805157,914
11CerysSpiritmaster452,859155,766
12GrimeyCleric452,806155,437
13BelaraysTemplar452,753152,010
14CapheChanter452,799149,565
15MarrixDaeGladiator452,777146,003
16WixyTemplar452,753145,327
17HeartfiliaCleric452,665138,742
18ZareyRanger452,617132,808
19SlawbunníesTemplar452,296121,056
20ragg2richeszRanger452,524119,751
21SeoijiGladiator452,269118,809
22ErìsGladiator452,510117,579
23SenEvadesRanger452,142109,947
24CrazyiisTemplar452,103101,894
25ZenithChantChanter452,149100,894
26SlaydiatorGladiator452,16694,636
27SwordQueenGladiator451,96492,899
28RiasMercurySpiritmaster451,96891,313
29ZenithClericCleric451,94089,173
30AyisyenSorcerer451,98387,470
31SabarGladiator451,53177,186
32shawSorcerer451,63867,181

Classes

  • Gladiator8
  • Chanter6
  • Ranger4
  • Templar4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Cleric3
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us