AION2 Index
Legion

TheGoonies

Members
31
Avg. item level
2,472
Avg. combat power
132,844
Updating 15 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1GooningGladiator452,832178,302
2SlayarinaAssassin452,841174,799
3VonChanter452,709170,546
4SlawbunniesChanter452,940170,290
5AstramentaChanter452,840168,901
6scurvykervyyChanter452,710168,474
7SenEvadesTTVGladiator452,824167,201
8LuffySmileSorcerer452,747165,071
9HuntRanger452,715160,391
10AnthonzzSpiritmaster452,805157,914
11CerysSpiritmaster452,869157,274
12GrimeyCleric452,806155,958
13BelaraysTemplar452,753152,012
14CapheChanter452,805150,078
15MarrixDaeGladiator452,781145,702
16HeartfiliaCleric452,665138,742
17ZareyRanger452,617132,967
18ragg2richeszRanger452,535122,301
19SlawbunníesTemplar452,296121,466
20ErìsGladiator452,511121,358
21SeoijiGladiator452,286119,207
22SenEvadesRanger452,165110,767
23CrazyiisTemplar452,103101,894
24ZenithChantChanter452,172101,686
25SwordQueenGladiator452,00996,388
26SlaydiatorGladiator452,16694,636
27RiasMercurySpiritmaster451,96991,250
28ZenithClericCleric451,94089,173
29AyisyenSorcerer451,98387,470
30SabarGladiator451,55578,163
31shawSorcerer451,67167,786

Classes

  • Gladiator8
  • Chanter6
  • Ranger4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Cleric3
  • Templar3
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us