AION2 Index
Legion

Reign

Members
16
Avg. item level
2,561
Avg. combat power
138,249
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KursielRanger452,812177,851
2TohkiCleric452,873174,695
3DongCleric452,869172,957
4riceypooGladiator452,837171,284
5EloySorcerer452,712155,091
6MaximASorcerer452,762151,005
7BlexCleric452,789150,157
8TumbacocosTemplar452,721148,633
9AntakitoAssassin452,673146,007
10VahnxCleric452,633141,946
11AkemiCleric452,699128,805
12KokkoTemplar452,455115,608
13LlyrGladiator452,260112,141
14DingoBongoTemplar452,16299,562
15SushipoooSpiritmaster452,14790,181
16iBlexChanter451,56776,065

Classes

  • Cleric5
  • Templar3
  • Gladiator2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Ranger1
  • Assassin1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us