AION2 Index
Legion

MidPirates

Members
28
Avg. item level
2,469
Avg. combat power
137,974
Updating 20 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1TanjiroGladiator452,957202,786
2QuianqLeiGladiator452,934197,903
3BlackocorpAssassin452,882185,289
4LightwoodAssassin452,851178,482
5Fu31goRanger452,790176,957
6NytroGladiator452,878171,054
7AryelixTemplar452,887164,569
8DeliiahCleric452,744161,945
9LirioAssassin452,798157,616
10SaintSoonzTemplar452,777156,314
11GodTeddyChanter452,964154,487
12TiburoncinnSpiritmaster452,734153,690
13NADIXCleric452,687151,300
14ViciouzRanger452,640150,082
15BENJIPRICETemplar452,718145,734
16LulinCleric452,413143,481
17GwendolynxChanter452,764143,466
18HedgeFundGladiator452,622133,826
19TonyTowersSpiritmaster452,613130,165
20MooMooMilkCleric452,251106,819
21SaintClowGladiator452,13898,953
22BLACKOCORP2Assassin452,11098,039
23KeladryTemplar452,14097,538
24SaikanoGladiator451,85191,883
25TTiburoncinGladiator451,68691,668
26MiitohRanger451,41178,218
27TakamiCleric451,48674,186
28T4nhiroSorcerer451,40366,830

Classes

  • Gladiator7
  • Cleric5
  • Assassin4
  • Templar4
  • Ranger3
  • Chanter2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us