AION2 Index
Legion

Bandits

Members
31
Avg. item level
2,635
Avg. combat power
148,838
Updating 21 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SneakTemplar452,890188,269
2YamiKumoRanger452,910184,754
3DizzyGladiator452,887177,610
4GeraltRanger452,871176,855
5uTemplar452,807176,137
6TrissCleric452,825175,682
7SirLongrodSorcerer452,913175,530
8OnlyWarSorcerer452,864174,412
9AgitaAssassin452,801172,209
10ElowenStormRanger452,867171,911
11CheddarBlockTemplar452,784170,004
12MetalGearGodTemplar452,937169,918
13NoTouchySpiritmaster452,811168,746
14einszSorcerer452,701162,697
15NumberTwoCleric452,760162,565
16Chicho1Templar452,795157,928
17cebelsRanger452,714154,926
18IppyChanter452,841151,424
19BatlethTemplar452,747150,624
20ZeroGrav316Templar452,730141,795
21SaladinGladiator452,631141,126
22HomeGoodCleric452,616138,039
23ROSAMELANOCleric452,681134,032
24ForgivenessRanger452,616133,308
25grundleChanter452,717128,650
26Flatjorkv2Gladiator452,553126,078
27ARealDragonRanger452,359121,586
28MuzzKiLLGladiator452,23498,314
29LazyQueenRanger451,58579,873
30ElrondCleric451,72779,705
31KusicCleric451,52269,284

Classes

  • Templar7
  • Ranger7
  • Cleric6
  • Gladiator4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Chanter2
  • Assassin1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us