AION2 Index
Legion

SylvaraBlade

Members
8
Avg. item level
1,922
Avg. combat power
101,553
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SparkedSorcerer452,632146,627
2SevriaTemplar452,705136,723
3SylverraRanger452,165116,941
4KylleriaRanger451,65894,602
5TorinnSorcerer451,80192,697
6NusintzSpiritmaster451,45077,488
7ArcainSpiritmaster451,41974,706
8AuroraHelionSpiritmaster451,54572,638

Classes

  • Spiritmaster3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Ranger2
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us