AION2 Index
Legion

Seraphim

Members
16
Avg. item level
2,344
Avg. combat power
123,277
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1FuzzChanter452,738173,718
2KlockwerkTemplar452,856171,020
3KaysorianGladiator452,765161,890
4WhyGladiator452,670149,430
5OTAKEMARUAssassin452,483145,725
6NephilimRanger452,378125,981
7HarmonyChanter452,353124,801
8GraphentSorcerer452,539123,934
9SpiritualitySpiritmaster452,391115,377
10AesdeaTemplar452,247109,201
11TracerAssassin451,941105,863
12NezkuoAssassin452,243104,847
13OshunCleric452,33097,488
14SplatiatorGladiator451,92190,510
15AnekaTemplar451,94090,104
16WhenCleric451,71382,549

Classes

  • Templar3
  • Gladiator3
  • Assassin3
  • Chanter2
  • Cleric2
  • Ranger1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us