AION2 Index
Legion

Imperium

Members
22
Avg. item level
2,095
Avg. combat power
102,676
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1JoeJacksonCleric452,796158,848
2PrapRanger452,681156,063
3KenpachiZ11Gladiator452,665144,274
4YaningGladiator452,671134,538
5MorganaGladiator452,541132,895
6PastaZaladChanter452,631124,843
7honeycliffsSorcerer452,443119,844
8ThalrinnSorcerer452,514118,890
9ShizueizawaCleric452,625111,844
10patrc120Assassin452,285108,333
11RevoRanger452,171107,423
12ShinohChanter452,158100,082
13NeedaHealerCleric452,15596,675
14DeniedFhateGladiator452,11992,774
15VerzaSpiritmaster451,86089,785
16MiraiSorcerer451,77483,517
17LeonitisGladiator451,61381,127
18l33Ranger451,55777,757
19RaeSpiritmaster451,53471,100
20KitashiiSorcerer451,42862,798
21QueenAquerieSorcerer451,02348,700
22AmarielGladiator4584836,760

Classes

  • Gladiator6
  • Sorcerer5
  • Cleric3
  • Ranger3
  • Chanter2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us