AION2 Index
Legion

Tenebrous

Members
18
Avg. item level
2,527
Avg. combat power
140,638
Updating 9 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AnukynCleric452,901176,775
2TykerusTemplar452,848175,081
3NymeriaCleric452,796174,886
4TacToadAssassin452,807174,265
5SheenoChanter452,785165,909
6OrmandGladiator452,728164,728
7MitsuhaAssassin452,700162,224
8TavieTemplar452,748154,490
9HmoobHawjCleric452,742152,900
10SisterFisterCleric452,717147,976
11LotusTemplar452,668130,532
12zSorcerer452,567130,112
13LeoVMBzzSpiritmaster452,563125,433
14TepesTemplar452,145117,267
15KirielleRanger452,391115,922
16AlleriaChanter452,336111,644
17RahrukCleric451,62288,049
18GweñSorcerer451,42763,283

Classes

  • Cleric5
  • Templar4
  • Assassin2
  • Chanter2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Gladiator1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us