AION2 Index
Legion

BloodRose

Members
8
Avg. item level
2,278
Avg. combat power
123,018
Updating 7 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1PirosSorcerer452,804172,947
2KurtzarAssassin452,715169,374
3SlidelsGladiator452,694152,207
4SkadyRanger452,675145,483
5KurtzzSpiritmaster452,13698,941
6DarkaangelCleric451,86886,700
7BrialaChanter451,79682,308
8FlairSpiritmaster451,53576,187

Classes

  • Spiritmaster2
  • Sorcerer1
  • Assassin1
  • Gladiator1
  • Ranger1
  • Cleric1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us