AION2 Index
Legion

Toronto

Members
42
Avg. item level
2,610
Avg. combat power
147,741
Updating 27 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1CharlieNyerkCleric453,007202,638
2FotiaSpiritmaster452,857190,547
3SerilayCleric452,898180,103
4FaenixTemplar452,956179,279
5XerxTemplar452,916177,899
6LoliCookieTemplar452,930177,056
7SkiTemplar452,827172,587
8ElytralAssassin452,759170,378
9DesiringCleric452,849169,921
10KenjiRanger452,822168,587
11SylanndriGladiator452,846166,147
12KomiAssassin452,787164,032
13McDoTemplar452,646163,922
14DairuGladiator452,804163,555
15ChanthaphetTemplar452,858163,183
16AstraelleAssassin452,636158,253
17TweeqRanger452,800157,246
18RoguTemplar452,736156,696
19bunnerRanger452,621155,653
20TryoadasuTemplar452,773153,920
21RagingRaySpiritmaster452,692153,235
22dioxideGladiator452,777151,335
23AceavizRanger452,702150,015
24JungkookTemplar452,719148,042
25BloodMoneySorcerer452,717147,253
26TricksterChanter452,629147,087
27IncarnaSorcerer452,668147,043
28slumberメRanger452,507146,468
29DeadChanter452,648143,881
30EmeraldAssassin452,488141,657
31FuRiouSOneRanger452,454134,499
32BelieveSpiritmaster452,741131,700
33EllarielCleric452,412131,367
34ToufyRanger452,466128,987
35WakDooGladiator452,360122,616
36AnNhiênChanter452,440116,258
37SpintrakCleric452,405113,503
38LittyAssassin452,141108,808
39StinChanter451,97998,760
40JalebiSpiritmaster451,85989,929
41FaenixxTemplar451,74682,397
42justBEECleric451,74578,673

Classes

  • Templar10
  • Ranger7
  • Cleric6
  • Assassin5
  • Spiritmaster4
  • Gladiator4
  • Chanter4
  • Sorcerer2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us