AION2 Index
Legion

SumTingWong

Members
30
Avg. item level
2,441
Avg. combat power
131,285
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ClopsAssassin452,892171,132
2CheeseCakeRanger452,719170,928
3FluffyfluffyCleric452,796169,923
4BladeHashiraGladiator452,828167,269
5GibbsGladiator452,824163,126
6KoberRanger452,802161,545
7DonverseTVTemplar452,808159,864
8UltValbyRanger452,775153,750
9ZoMbIeMaStOrTemplar452,664152,510
10KingsHowlChanter452,683149,599
11YamiiSoMoodiRanger452,688145,499
12TsukiyumiTemplar452,582144,917
13TooBurntSpiritmaster452,577141,136
14GarynGladiator452,680140,286
15StickieGladiator452,530137,809
16RammingPandaCleric452,521136,737
17YukimuraRanger452,401134,858
18KahlaTemplar452,603134,543
19AshleySorcerer452,481122,535
20KazumyGladiator452,528121,272
21DorbanTemplar452,170119,669
22NephTemplar452,441113,148
23OnlyThighsAssassin452,240111,282
24MavyTemplar452,368109,743
25ciaranSorcerer452,047100,203
26FallacyAssassin451,87693,951
27AcceleratorTemplar452,16692,266
28JambleGladiator451,70785,377
29DogaCleric451,78182,372
30GummibearSorcerer451,03751,292

Classes

  • Templar8
  • Gladiator6
  • Ranger5
  • Assassin3
  • Cleric3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Chanter1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us