AION2 Index
Legion

Legendary

Members
17
Avg. item level
2,522
Avg. combat power
134,979
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1JunaTemplar452,892174,464
2ChuddersChanter452,764173,483
3SachimaAssassin452,654158,167
4AhriyanaChanter452,771155,791
5frybreadChanter452,747155,665
6NakomeChanter452,735153,356
7RezmeRanger452,718145,007
8iSplitSeasRanger452,449136,388
9ReiZuGladiator452,631136,314
10ComeplaydyinTemplar452,689124,946
11invxlidAssassin452,430123,482
12FuryianAssassin452,538123,194
13AnalystGladiator452,252117,514
14KingFinCleric452,669116,702
15KimJunHealCleric452,202114,137
16HungPPCleric452,067106,206
17SkarlytSpiritmaster451,67479,827

Classes

  • Chanter4
  • Assassin3
  • Cleric3
  • Templar2
  • Ranger2
  • Gladiator2
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us