AION2 Index
Legion

Evil

Members
29
Avg. item level
2,520
Avg. combat power
135,630
Updating 20 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SirVyverTemplar452,915186,336
2RoxySorcerer452,883176,382
3GnarTemplar452,945173,699
4LacAssassin452,812171,448
5CainAssassin452,779168,833
6HydrangeaGladiator452,789162,430
7CelesteTemplar452,806161,761
8MarashtaChanter452,804161,703
9BootyfeastinGladiator452,787160,121
10MeshkeenGladiator452,781157,699
11OGSushiChanter452,808154,287
12goblinnCleric452,757152,847
13DarkAssassin452,664152,821
14JibangLenoxGladiator452,733151,749
15ZingChanter452,695137,289
16NoxSorcerer452,711135,395
17DioSorcerer452,510133,127
18SyraxCleric452,608125,889
19EvaliceRanger452,245122,953
20SeaCleric452,696120,149
21InvalidRanger452,409119,224
22zappa1gAssassin452,199117,648
23ЕrisAssassin451,795100,442
24DarlingSorcerer452,210100,406
25StrelitziaAssassin452,18896,957
26meowking2Spiritmaster451,82589,897
27KaidoGladiator452,10084,054
28OsleyaChanter451,89781,054
29AtoferatofeGladiator451,72776,677

Classes

  • Assassin6
  • Gladiator6
  • Sorcerer4
  • Chanter4
  • Templar3
  • Cleric3
  • Ranger2
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us