AION2 Index
Legion

Edania

Members
9
Avg. item level
1,909
Avg. combat power
95,237
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KenjakuSMSpiritmaster452,433131,170
2SoapTemplar452,287112,003
3AmogusTemplar452,123105,718
4SoulBuffaloSpiritmaster452,405105,659
5WizFisterSorcerer451,79694,822
6SebilaCleric451,95393,318
7eheGladiator451,70086,646
8AlexisBloodChanter451,48668,987
9DentChanter4599758,811

Classes

  • Spiritmaster2
  • Templar2
  • Chanter2
  • Sorcerer1
  • Cleric1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us