AION2 Index
Legion

Edana

Members
49
Avg. item level
2,768
Avg. combat power
159,853
Updating 29 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KahashiTemplar453,029206,263
2AnnoGladiator452,983194,963
3TrickZeroChanter452,826186,855
4MageOhCleric452,972186,812
5Sarahhhx3Cleric452,988186,591
6OozyGladiator452,897185,223
7AnglerRanger452,809182,570
8SanityCleric452,938181,812
9ArchieHawkRanger452,877180,516
10WhyMIkeGladiator452,881177,647
11BootyBlasterGladiator452,782176,771
12BaiBaiAssassin452,899176,656
13RuJynXSpiritmaster452,800176,635
14GarnierTemplar452,816176,154
15HodorTemplar452,805175,620
16CorbTemplar453,010175,052
17SebilahTemplar452,882173,282
18RixanSpiritmaster452,839173,171
19FatChudGladiator452,893172,571
20OliciaAssassin452,899171,374
21MakoixTemplar452,802170,650
22AlecChanter452,895170,421
23WeiWeiAssassin452,872167,176
24dumRanger452,944164,390
25VolundrTemplar452,820162,564
26SinfernoSorcerer452,827159,559
27ElionCleric452,812158,640
28MikaSorcerer452,762158,544
29EelbaitCleric452,735158,297
30ReiRawrCleric452,778156,203
31RayElricChanter452,831155,566
32RubyLuxCleric452,584154,153
33PushCleric452,841153,844
34JoyAssassin452,687152,080
35JangalangzTemplar452,793150,822
36MoshiSpiritmaster452,846147,104
37ReischerTemplar452,809146,238
38BlueSky900Spiritmaster452,729144,331
39ChiyuCleric452,848141,810
40SauceLamboSorcerer452,520139,810
41AccrualWorldGladiator452,623131,569
42YoyohikuTemplar452,427129,681
43SoulBladeTemplar452,519129,371
44ParvatGladiator452,634128,256
45SilentStrikeAssassin452,668126,686
46Ch4Gladiator452,398125,181
47TrueEarlzSpiritmaster452,486121,166
48HOLYDAMAGETemplar452,017115,253
49DizteriaAssassin452,29196,913

Classes

  • Templar12
  • Cleric9
  • Gladiator8
  • Assassin6
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Chanter3
  • Ranger3
  • Sorcerer3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us