AION2 Index
Legion

DontWorry

Members
31
Avg. item level
2,536
Avg. combat power
135,462
Updating 17 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1NouripsySorcerer453,365216,431
2ViViQwQCleric452,972191,122
3PapakumaRanger452,979189,009
4alemonGladiator453,107187,632
5DoubaoRanger452,947186,100
6ChenFengGladiator452,982174,147
7repulsorSpiritmaster452,825171,923
8EveiynCleric452,838169,166
9KevYSpiritmaster452,649155,240
10WaterStaffChanter452,731155,029
11CCCCCC君Cleric452,936153,948
12ANIDASpiritmaster452,663150,942
13KimikiChanter452,814145,292
14KiwiSorcerer452,648132,746
15IoriYagamiTemplar452,748129,314
16moiRanger452,612128,509
17FarmerrrrRanger452,578124,150
18芙芙小蛋糕Cleric452,610121,124
19v50Cleric452,723119,968
20TuruuRanger452,205118,687
21哆哆Spiritmaster452,253113,749
22medeaSpiritmaster451,928112,402
23ssddaAssassin452,296109,244
24mjdylanSpiritmaster452,291108,400
25合金弹头Templar452,36299,253
26chengleRanger452,10198,490
27oyoyoySpiritmaster452,10297,642
28dylanmjGladiator451,97796,636
29KiiwiiRanger451,61382,721
30hohoTemplar451,90380,753
31CeliaSpiritmaster451,84879,568

Classes

  • Spiritmaster8
  • Ranger7
  • Cleric5
  • Gladiator3
  • Templar3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Chanter2
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us