AION2 Index
Legion

Bread

Members
49
Avg. item level
2,633
Avg. combat power
147,395
Updating 28 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1IshmaelSorcerer452,967197,523
2DemiAssassin452,795184,969
3MedicCleric453,000180,826
4CaeraRanger452,974178,004
5sleepChanter452,808173,386
6yooshaSpiritmaster452,808173,192
7SuzumeRanger452,867173,069
8LunaluSpiritmaster452,897171,278
9BooCowAssassin452,777170,367
10yumiCleric452,863167,046
11SizzerTemplar452,778166,358
12KumatanchiGladiator452,840166,184
13LufSorcerer452,821165,385
14NanaCleric452,887164,635
15EllowellSpiritmaster452,813164,164
16ChillAFRanger452,624163,366
17MufinTemplar452,825162,519
18dzonaSorcerer452,818161,713
19dantehSpiritmaster452,750161,540
20FavenCleric452,804160,035
21TrowellTemplar452,775157,861
22FaustAssassin452,726157,765
23FeetLoverRanger452,729157,732
24XonCleric452,689156,503
25OpenLightGladiator452,743155,794
26SookiCleric452,876155,338
27KivaRanger452,768153,599
28RhemCleric452,718151,549
29ElyヅSpiritmaster452,712151,375
30BudgetSpiritmaster452,784149,385
31NixiliaAssassin452,667148,725
32ReliusCTemplar452,649145,247
33AimarunnRanger452,736143,969
34AranthalGladiator452,681141,306
35HyntoTemplar452,640141,123
36ElinnaAssassin452,658136,421
37MiwakoSorcerer452,644133,655
38MrBreadCleric452,571133,145
39MangosoiRanger452,225131,048
40ceceilyRanger452,615127,591
41HryvniaChanter452,591124,721
42KitashachiRanger452,611118,487
43jubbyAssassin452,293112,259
44kcGladiator452,312109,811
45BambiettaRanger451,90592,917
46MalGladiator451,84485,548
47LinkVangisTemplar451,55184,532
48FontyChanter451,92382,881
49PumpkatrixCleric451,68276,486

Classes

  • Ranger10
  • Cleric9
  • Assassin6
  • Spiritmaster6
  • Templar6
  • Gladiator5
  • Sorcerer4
  • Chanter3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us