AION2 Index
Legion

Backlash

Members
11
Avg. item level
2,534
Avg. combat power
143,538
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ProcsRanger452,939189,963
2AurabotChanter452,942183,318
3WaDaSMSpiritmaster452,961182,650
4HalfamazingAssassin452,896182,131
5NightsceneAssassin452,850172,936
6MacGladiator452,905165,741
7ZachTemplar452,403127,476
8bronitaGladiator452,442120,543
9SKBuffHandsChanter452,01393,138
10Smite갓클GodCleric452,16688,071
11NuriiTemplar451,35472,948

Classes

  • Chanter2
  • Assassin2
  • Gladiator2
  • Templar2
  • Ranger1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us