AION2 Index
Legion

Backlash

Members
11
Avg. item level
2,507
Avg. combat power
139,591
Updating 7 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AurabotChanter452,942183,318
2ProcsRanger452,900181,726
3WaDaSMSpiritmaster452,908174,278
4NightsceneAssassin452,843171,234
5HalfamazingAssassin452,824165,839
6MacGladiator452,905165,741
7ZachTemplar452,403127,476
8bronitaGladiator452,379112,880
9SKBuffHandsChanter451,95891,992
10Smite갓클GodCleric452,16688,071
11NuriiTemplar451,35472,948

Classes

  • Chanter2
  • Assassin2
  • Gladiator2
  • Templar2
  • Ranger1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us