AION2 Index
Legion

RiceGang

Members
16
Avg. item level
2,419
Avg. combat power
132,481
Updating 9 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1EclipseGladiator453,087223,572
2MaleniaGladiator452,865184,452
3BluえCleric452,819172,918
4OptimistTemplar452,800166,324
5AirbagsTemplar452,669163,909
6AriettasSpiritmaster452,736146,680
7HanyuGladiator452,487125,123
8MiquellaCleric452,264113,593
9OGHotCocoAssassin452,308112,944
10BigCritsGladiator451,968106,926
11PotatoSummonSpiritmaster452,259106,885
12IDMTemplar452,092101,333
13LcvSorcerer452,058101,168
14KimbapChanter452,166100,524
15DephexiSorcerer452,108100,023
16EstellaRanger452,02093,314

Classes

  • Gladiator4
  • Templar3
  • Cleric2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Assassin1
  • Chanter1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us