AION2 Index
Legion

Luna

Members
48
Avg. item level
2,459
Avg. combat power
132,076
Updating 26 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1RylikRanger452,978204,532
2ZebAssassin452,887194,324
3LunoChanter452,881187,092
4SQUOGGladiator452,851183,271
5emilyiaRanger452,849180,883
6KothveSorcerer452,803170,359
7SnipeRanger452,805166,632
8ElphySorcerer452,743162,955
9VarashtaSpiritmaster452,755162,783
10BullbuttChanter452,869160,744
11XetradiaAssassin452,878159,213
12camTemplar452,758157,445
13YuukaTemplar452,890156,712
14FubukiTemplar452,744154,597
15ErinChanter452,662153,878
16astarphalRanger452,604152,085
17IdolRanger452,722151,406
18ReginaCleric452,715150,333
19TrunxGladiator452,745148,236
20shuffleCleric452,630146,731
21LushGladiator452,503142,739
22MicahRenRanger452,682142,475
23AlissandraSorcerer452,689139,218
24EneshiCleric452,715136,457
25AthenaSpiritmaster452,396136,386
26ElviraAssassin452,214133,379
27JuwappisorcSorcerer452,726133,203
28ShiniTemplar452,785128,797
29GweneviereRanger452,399125,935
305gSorcerer452,567125,741
31kardiCleric452,331121,421
32BluntTemplar452,478110,788
33LyxiaSpiritmaster452,402109,317
34FeyCleric452,404103,237
35MochitreatsSpiritmaster452,252102,519
36SoybeanCleric452,291102,221
37ZelSorcerer452,135101,514
38CreditCardSorcerer451,94596,141
39Lt6Sorcerer452,21995,542
40RemielleSorcerer452,18793,796
41PlaceholderChanter451,85591,371
42RinaSorcerer451,74787,538
43lilyCleric451,83987,003
44JoshuaSpiritmaster451,72782,613
45KyujinTemplar451,94282,410
46PlayerCleric451,76378,750
47SunnybeanCleric451,68978,723
48MoonshineRanger451,37666,225

Classes

  • Sorcerer10
  • Cleric9
  • Ranger8
  • Templar6
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Chanter4
  • Assassin3
  • Gladiator3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us