AION2 Index
Legion

HereBeAlts

Members
6
Avg. item level
1,963
Avg. combat power
88,465
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ArbiiRanger452,288109,494
2TixxSorcerer451,96791,133
3GnómGladiator452,13090,552
4StormblessedGladiator451,96983,265
5SephinaRanger451,80882,705
6AmrasylphChanter451,61873,639

Classes

  • Ranger2
  • Gladiator2
  • Sorcerer1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us