AION2 Index
Legion

Divinity

Members
37
Avg. item level
2,618
Avg. combat power
143,957
Updating 27 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1DragoonRanger453,234219,515
2TracialAssassin452,941183,288
3ToothlessRanger452,868181,836
4SolsticeCleric452,891178,749
5BoogaSorcerer452,911172,314
6AruraChanter452,927171,360
7qrazeddRanger452,874170,789
8RedemptionTemplar452,800168,041
9SwanAssassin452,793167,233
10SpeakerofGodChanter452,895165,974
11TheiaChanter452,730164,139
12PrefessionalGladiator452,813162,407
13LawnmowersixSorcerer452,769158,656
14AsterickTemplar452,828158,425
15TaraSpiritmaster452,720155,072
16RegretRanger452,648150,639
17NefyneSorcerer452,771150,490
18DoveRanger452,719149,692
19SeberusChanter452,726149,077
20NakiChanter452,703147,729
21TadaGladiator452,659147,024
22PrankGladiator452,768144,239
23DragonRanger452,750140,711
24BitterCleric452,506140,115
25SkullTemplar452,671139,676
26SylviaValeCleric452,795137,078
27AngelSpiritmaster452,682127,877
28JomatoChanter452,502125,474
29OoriTemplar452,468124,875
30CommonSorcerer452,504124,588
31FizzleRanger452,291118,598
32CrayCleric452,189106,946
33YMBLOLTemplar452,46199,994
34GREYDEATHSpiritmaster451,96691,426
35KonomiCleric451,84082,673
36MaxiBearTemplar451,68277,956
37SinkenCleric451,57871,751

Classes

  • Ranger7
  • Cleric6
  • Chanter6
  • Templar6
  • Sorcerer4
  • Gladiator3
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Assassin2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us