AION2 Index
Legion

Whorrors

Members
12
Avg. item level
1,414
Avg. combat power
65,349
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ROZENAChanter452,409111,353
2GalnorGladiator452,173104,235
3EirahSorcerer452,37796,795
4AziSpiritmaster451,74480,266
5RothTemplar451,68074,091
6EdritchCleric451,18057,665
7InterniteChanter451,23254,575
8SISSIAAssassin451,04247,580
9XorcistAssassin4581742,207
10Mine01Sorcerer4585041,407
11GasAssassin3677640,073
12GryductGladiator3568233,939

Classes

  • Assassin3
  • Chanter2
  • Gladiator2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Templar1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us