AION2 Index
Legion

Nyerk

Members
33
Avg. item level
2,125
Avg. combat power
109,576
Updating 22 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AhrynaSpiritmaster452,818161,288
2MOMMYMUNCHERChanter452,714159,880
3NexavusRanger452,681155,201
4MàpleTemplar452,674148,882
5GuliRanger452,625148,185
6KamataSpiritmaster452,469145,397
7AstileonRanger452,428136,091
8MellowTemplar452,554136,053
9JihoRanger452,215131,892
10Flodep9Chanter452,443129,448
11JoshWíldeRanger452,401122,166
12DerivelSpiritmaster452,233120,774
13SeraphenaRanger452,635114,718
14CheonsaRanger452,380114,349
15NicoleDoshiSorcerer452,270113,385
16ZilingCleric452,100111,706
17AsenaCleric452,304110,894
18quaddamagesChanter452,319106,983
19IgenoRanger451,897102,471
20PureStrixCleric452,107101,135
21ElisseGladiator452,182100,404
22ViktorGladiator452,12998,812
23ConGGWPTemplar452,29094,401
24OphidiaGladiator451,66288,208
25CloakedOwlSorcerer451,83687,988
26ChronoaTensiGladiator451,73987,906
27KikiRanger451,71884,688
28DemiseOTKTemplar451,62779,328
29ZodisiusAssassin451,64674,278
30SigneTemplar451,45370,111
31rucereAssassin451,33365,772
32RucheAssassin451,14562,773
33KaleyCleric451,08950,451

Classes

  • Ranger9
  • Templar5
  • Cleric4
  • Gladiator4
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Chanter3
  • Assassin3
  • Sorcerer2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us