AION2 Index
Legion

RightToRule

Members
24
Avg. item level
2,032
Avg. combat power
100,048
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SubtypicalTemplar452,683151,456
2DopamineChanter452,728146,183
3SeanceChanter452,603144,103
4EbiggsTemplar452,658142,076
5NemorethChanter452,610132,680
6SambriAssassin452,656129,652
7LTCHEESEBALLChanter452,650128,327
8istealstuffAssassin452,193122,099
9Manchief67Ranger452,067115,752
10TankSinatraTemplar452,587114,196
11CharbrahCleric452,255108,603
12VexrangerRanger452,268104,854
13MikeaclecleCleric452,024102,979
14ZephrynSorcerer452,20092,689
15RadioactivexSorcerer452,30391,291
16RadianceSpiritmaster451,80586,153
17HellacuteAssassin451,59480,748
18NvalidTargetCleric451,74777,426
19AlixandreiaGladiator451,53477,120
20TRIPxKhaledAssassin451,80874,686
21NadirDaemithGladiator451,31958,192
22WolfiAssassin451,18456,752
23CuteAndFunnyRanger4590143,454
24FumpdumpsCleric3539619,678

Classes

  • Assassin5
  • Chanter4
  • Cleric4
  • Templar3
  • Ranger3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Gladiator2
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us