AION2 Index
Legion

DontKnow

Members
9
Avg. item level
1,972
Avg. combat power
105,142
Updating 8 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1LuvielRanger452,660158,165
2RenzellGladiator452,126119,203
3TwopullsTemplar452,330118,852
4VicksVapoRudCleric452,117115,626
5ZVuVSpiritmaster452,033111,690
6GhostKGladiator452,056106,701
7ARYARYUJINRanger451,83984,350
8aBadDreamAssassin451,50774,163
9KIARASorcerer451,08257,527

Classes

  • Ranger2
  • Gladiator2
  • Templar1
  • Cleric1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Assassin1
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us