AION2 Index
Legion

VinaHouse

Members
22
Avg. item level
2,709
Avg. combat power
165,077
Updating 14 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BaKonKuTemplar453,011219,813
2XOXOSpiritmaster453,063203,855
3WhatThePhuSorcerer453,092202,515
4TaiEggRollCleric453,003197,881
5AriseMyChildCleric453,106197,617
6ThichAnHoiSorcerer452,976193,341
7ThitKhoTieuRanger452,821185,526
8ComTamNe1Assassin452,845181,083
9MavericksGladiator452,856177,836
10LyBanhBeoRanger452,833176,941
11MugeneGladiator452,951173,117
12Noodle86Chanter452,810173,067
13Killerst2Spiritmaster452,825171,473
14KafkaSorcerer452,837168,681
15TEKTlTEGladiator452,834167,340
16AliciazCleric452,693160,776
17FrostbyteSorcerer452,816160,352
18EcchiWaifuCleric452,772147,788
19MoemeomeowCleric452,741134,595
20BachCotSpiritmaster451,78589,242
21RagnaGladiator451,46878,491
22JTran10Templar451,45670,366

Classes

  • Cleric5
  • Sorcerer4
  • Gladiator4
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Templar2
  • Ranger2
  • Assassin1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us