AION2 Index
Legion

Hikikomori

Members
61
Avg. item level
2,659
Avg. combat power
148,124
Updating 44 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1CurbRanger453,134208,488
2SadieGladiator453,021191,303
3JimslimsRanger452,814185,967
4WakeGladiator452,999185,203
5ParadoxxD28Gladiator452,988181,161
6ArsalanTemplar452,899179,998
7MiyuriCleric452,953177,706
8JudinousChanter452,998175,712
9LightSpeedAssassin452,825175,115
10BlabesGladiator453,000174,589
11DigimonSpiritmaster452,692173,610
12MefmelGladiator453,001173,513
13CygnetGladiator452,802171,850
14DrDarkParkRanger452,835169,884
15MugenRanger452,844168,800
16RouxrRanger452,742165,890
17Fenrir2418Assassin452,762165,477
18GuidelinesCleric452,749164,164
19BruinRanger452,748162,677
20VesperalChanter452,819162,547
21SkollAssassin452,808161,477
22TakodachiSorcerer452,700161,325
23ChopsCleric453,004161,144
24SoujiroTemplar452,779160,199
25DDarthsSorcerer452,765160,036
26DoranSpiritmaster452,862158,947
27KatakuriAssassin452,855158,467
28HumbleAssassin452,771158,213
29LielessSorcerer452,800155,810
30ShionkSorcerer452,654155,277
31IeasuuGladiator452,688153,384
32illus1onChanter452,850152,608
33SicariiSpiritmaster452,751152,505
34KRthasChanter452,657151,867
35ScurredTemplar452,690148,543
36CorrinSorcerer452,663148,285
37NoxisTemplar452,676148,116
38DonnieDarkoTemplar452,713145,911
39BudBudGladiator452,809144,200
40MimiminaAssassin452,695142,772
41XennySpiritmaster452,626139,297
42dubuChanter452,682138,033
43KaîChanter452,609132,624
44AaeonCleric452,579132,029
45NcookieCleric452,683131,735
46PiniPiniCleric452,690130,578
47StrifeSorcerer452,526127,534
48RaiISpiritmaster452,532127,217
49gyubiCleric452,591122,539
50CárnageRanger452,247121,704
51BearonomicsSorcerer452,416121,279
52LunaniniSpiritmaster452,281118,833
53山田楓Ranger452,418117,504
54LazuliCleric452,406116,149
55JuniperrRanger452,307114,553
56TheNekoCleric452,10299,152
57NurseSarahCleric451,99098,554
58GhostlyAssassin452,00592,772
59OuppygirlCleric451,73688,730
60NakirAssassin451,93388,271
61PrilyCleric452,04483,738

Classes

  • Cleric12
  • Ranger9
  • Gladiator8
  • Assassin8
  • Sorcerer7
  • Chanter6
  • Spiritmaster6
  • Templar5

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us