AION2 Index
Legion

BobaTeaToo

Members
31
Avg. item level
2,523
Avg. combat power
141,641
Updating 14 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1XrRanger452,990215,896
2MultoRanger453,040203,320
3OriamaoSpiritmaster452,968195,236
4SoramieCleric452,997194,661
5GUNDAMTemplar453,090191,358
6HawkGladiator452,921180,504
7MoTonicRanger452,834179,144
8ResuRanger452,821176,914
9LeBlamcSpiritmaster452,842171,346
10SterenOficCleric452,946169,757
11InanibusCleric452,793168,004
12AterielRanger452,778161,791
13ZiwuChanter452,802161,247
14BadenstarGladiator452,657141,947
15ValhrimTemplar452,500138,329
16GoodTouchCleric452,715137,275
17SeraphisxCleric452,600133,816
18bellentineCleric452,678133,617
19TunaCleric452,695125,281
20王GodAssassin452,628124,107
21ApsalarRanger452,568123,161
22DevastationGladiator452,473122,050
23TrollerioxTemplar452,336117,601
24WolfmancerRanger452,224109,483
25GREEEDChanter452,10097,599
26PickleFartsCleric452,38594,683
27ChocohealsCleric452,12792,743
28SammaelTemplar451,97091,593
29KandleChanter451,79387,122
30AnylaChanter451,43380,470
31WAYNE4Chanter4550470,817

Classes

  • Cleric9
  • Ranger7
  • Chanter5
  • Templar4
  • Gladiator3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us