AION2 Index
Legion

Ragnarok

Members
45
Avg. item level
2,266
Avg. combat power
115,794
Updating 9 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1XiidzRanger452,818179,080
2RadagastChanter452,830159,255
3exaltRanger452,690157,839
4zenitsuGladiator452,747151,207
5fuzzyhawkRanger452,598145,999
6ZinshaTemplar452,751145,422
7JayDRanger452,509144,897
8KakehashiTemplar452,600141,906
9beebeeGladiator452,435141,387
10KanzenRanger452,528137,446
11auguhGladiator452,607134,924
12JosticeChanter452,485128,035
13TalkingGeckoTemplar452,556121,352
14DennaRanger452,224121,344
15PotatoDudeTemplar452,278121,221
16BigFatHealsCleric452,430120,087
17NoraBeeTemplar452,330118,721
18valorthesRanger452,186116,920
19AyaLightningCleric452,370115,735
20NymaeSorcerer452,202115,635
21StickyRiceSpiritmaster452,464115,116
22Mpulsion971tTemplar452,117114,693
23HeavnlyDeathRanger452,422113,780
24Yummy箱Assassin452,101112,452
25NyxArtemisTemplar452,271112,365
26DedraTemplar452,327111,598
27KrylanGladiator452,410111,486
28PuftyCleric452,456110,394
29OxxyRanger452,255108,876
30MokokokoGladiator452,000106,285
31scottyb85Gladiator452,118104,818
32euuRanger452,167103,444
33HeraldTemplar452,335103,071
34MushiiSpiritmaster452,025100,554
35KVEENASpiritmaster451,82199,150
36chinokyleSpiritmaster452,21798,810
37ApricotSorcerer451,98496,173
38PILIPALASpiritmaster452,18994,053
39lIBuGzYIlSpiritmaster451,70092,774
40LUMINATIONRanger451,91389,108
41SoyunSpiritmaster452,05985,718
42valorthusCleric451,59579,898
43JedraCleric451,60079,209
44YERFGladiator451,69978,991
45KoamoSorcerer451,54069,482

Classes

  • Ranger11
  • Templar9
  • Gladiator7
  • Spiritmaster7
  • Cleric5
  • Sorcerer3
  • Chanter2
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us