AION2 Index
Legion

SurfsUp

Members
16
Avg. item level
1,693
Avg. combat power
88,882
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1QuiverB4MeRanger452,707159,597
2AlmaeRanger452,662151,534
3CrimsonedgeTemplar452,443139,134
4SabaCleric452,442138,401
5CeraphinaTemplar452,405133,474
6JulyRanger452,346126,844
7AntaresGladiator451,97497,273
8RiptarosGladiator451,86193,177
9NightNurseChanter451,37866,943
10LeClockSorcerer451,52165,502
11SkippyRanger451,14252,959
12xXHisokaXxSpiritmaster451,10550,773
13LasherChanter451,00245,816
14KyllaChanter4577138,795
15MhaenRanger4576536,652
16HanamiSorcerer3356425,244

Classes

  • Ranger5
  • Chanter3
  • Templar2
  • Gladiator2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Cleric1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us