AION2 Index
Legion

MommyMilkers

Members
16
Avg. item level
1,765
Avg. combat power
86,378
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1TsuisekiGladiator452,437132,629
2DragonMommyGladiator452,433118,041
3PrincessPetRanger452,191113,576
4VarihnaCleric452,500111,745
5VannyrAssassin452,289103,957
6YoshuGladiator452,152103,513
7voidlessSpiritmaster451,86099,341
8BusyPAssassin451,98398,417
9DaliiSpiritmaster451,96890,431
10EtainSpiritmaster451,64285,320
11JeiSorcerer451,70081,360
12FingerAssassin451,44464,500
13AkeaCleric451,22458,598
14Orangekey225Sorcerer451,13957,379
15TwostyyyRanger4596142,858
16CopyWrittenRanger2232020,390

Classes

  • Gladiator3
  • Ranger3
  • Assassin3
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Cleric2
  • Sorcerer2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us