AION2 Index
Legion

Aura

Members
58
Avg. item level
2,603
Avg. combat power
145,208
Updating 27 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1PowerfulGladiator453,183226,826
2MikaGoldCleric453,262224,707
3BBcWielderTemplar453,092201,488
4StickiRanger453,040194,540
5DofusoChanter453,051181,082
6OktoberChanter452,777172,088
7NorthRanger452,760171,753
8mokaSorcerer452,858170,917
9NgoCleric452,945170,298
10YuichijinSpiritmaster452,737167,343
11SeorinCleric452,805166,268
12SnowdenRanger452,770165,296
13KeltheladCleric452,710164,488
14TransferGladiator452,635161,126
15THCCleric452,778159,832
16KiosuuRanger452,778157,684
17BodhisattvaSorcerer452,724155,478
18GirthMaxxerRanger452,690155,363
19AureateChanter452,738155,181
20CoonChanterChanter452,737154,300
21WýnterGladiator452,678153,857
22EttinChanter452,708153,262
23ZeserixChanter452,667152,819
24MoonFlowerCleric452,675151,238
25BardotSorcerer452,652149,448
26strawbewwiiiSorcerer452,661149,177
27ChezGladiator452,568147,895
28NguyenSpiritmaster452,693147,888
29ArmadaSpiritmaster452,640146,234
30BesoToxicoSorcerer452,665143,296
31OutlyteRanger452,657143,036
32AialaaRanger452,677142,472
33SkyhypeChanter452,488142,059
34FexGladiator452,624141,256
35BapSorcerer452,683140,983
36DaystriderTemplar452,503139,423
37LarbearCleric452,709138,911
38InternetPopeSpiritmaster452,634138,220
39riverxiCleric452,703135,481
40r3tro009Templar452,626133,660
41EmmySinAssassin452,601133,411
42RecohTemplar452,341132,238
43TheCrowSorcerer452,484130,934
44DaGoatGladiator452,602129,661
45iTzBlastoiseChanter452,524126,226
46DanderchuffSorcerer452,500123,693
47NoodsSpiritmaster452,312121,735
48BigHeadRanger452,182115,435
49GahLiAssassin452,286113,266
50AllForOneSorcerer452,212113,032
51MishiroCleric452,173109,285
52FinalTemplar452,301108,511
53NightmåreSorcerer452,222108,047
54FellayShowCleric452,184107,654
55Ic3sRanger452,000101,390
56MaelishaCleric452,037100,423
57GartheAssassin451,96896,054
58ACFTemplar452,06384,396

Classes

  • Cleric11
  • Sorcerer10
  • Ranger9
  • Chanter8
  • Gladiator6
  • Templar6
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Assassin3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us