AION2 Index
Legion

Zephyr

Members
8
Avg. item level
2,243
Avg. combat power
122,060
Updating 3 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1FENGAssassin452,514164,327
2ThernorSorcerer452,734152,010
3DeadweatherAssassin452,680149,962
4ContentionGladiator452,253135,021
5ThrobinHoodRanger452,523123,109
6ViscosityChanter452,180103,135
7SumRanger451,97197,669
8DiggyChanter451,08951,246

Classes

  • Assassin2
  • Ranger2
  • Chanter2
  • Sorcerer1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us