AION2 Index
Legion

SemTempoCLT

Members
14
Avg. item level
2,285
Avg. combat power
120,924
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1CrowGladiator452,833171,142
2User002Templar452,507146,145
3FullyxistRanger452,674145,247
4LyoukoSorcerer452,689144,515
5FelixverseSorcerer452,420137,230
6MageFancysSorcerer452,690136,816
7AaronSpiritmaster452,274126,128
8AlexTopirozeAssassin452,353123,216
9SircxRanger452,328121,450
10JuliaRobertsCleric452,311118,705
11zenzyr0exTemplar452,000105,352
12TADÁFILADOTemplar451,87176,111
13DesatualizadCleric451,59972,612
14MorgannSpiritmaster451,44068,271

Classes

  • Templar3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Ranger2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Cleric2
  • Gladiator1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us